Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Transport Canada (TC) Infrastructure Modernization - Cloud / DR / Workload Migration
(view source)
Revision as of 15:15, 26 January 2021
7 bytes added
,
15:15, 26 January 2021
no edit summary
Line 933:
Line 933:
|Production
|Production
|
|
+
|-
+
|PGS
+
|Production
+
|En lien avec l’intervention à la COVID-19. Fait partie du projet pilote d’ADNS.
|-
|-
|Registre de la loi sur les eaux navigables
|Registre de la loi sur les eaux navigables
Line 1,004:
Line 1,008:
|Planification
|Planification
|
|
−
|-
−
|PGS
−
|EAU
−
|En lien avec l’intervention à la COVID-19. Fait partie du projet pilote d’ADNS.
|-
|-
|PROH
|PROH
Julia.rose
510
edits