Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FYN Learning Hub - Carrefour d'apprentissage du RJFF
(view source)
Revision as of 14:47, 22 September 2020
167 bytes added
,
14:47, 22 September 2020
→Past events
Line 141:
Line 141:
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
|-
|-
+
|-
+
|September 22 septembre
+
|The Resilience Long Game: bouncing back again (& again, & again)
+
Le long jeu de la résilience: rebondir encore (et encore, et encore)
+
|
+
|
|-
|-
|September 17 septembre
|September 17 septembre
Kristen.kohli
452
edits