Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FYN Learning Hub - Carrefour d'apprentissage du RJFF
(view source)
Revision as of 09:11, 20 July 2020
120 bytes added
,
09:11, 20 July 2020
→Past events
Line 138:
Line 138:
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
|-
|-
+
|-
+
|ly 16 juilletu
+
|Let's talk about mentoring
+
+
Parlons du mentorat
+
|[https://twitter.com/atherria Annie Therriault]
+
|
|-
|-
|ly 15 juilletu
|ly 15 juilletu
Kristen.kohli
452
edits