Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Transport Canada Digital Signature Pilots - Pilotes de signatures numérique à Transports Canada
(view source)
Revision as of 16:27, 14 April 2020
No change in size
,
16:27, 14 April 2020
no edit summary
Line 145:
Line 145:
|-
|-
| 24-0073|| CERTIFICATE OF AIRWORTHINESS
| 24-0073|| CERTIFICATE OF AIRWORTHINESS
−
|-
−
| 24-0090 || OPERATING CONDITIONS
|-
|-
| 24-0079|| INITIAL APPLICATION FOR A SPECIAL CERTIFICATE OF AIRWORTHINESS FOR AN AMATEUR-BUILT AIRCRAFT
| 24-0079|| INITIAL APPLICATION FOR A SPECIAL CERTIFICATE OF AIRWORTHINESS FOR AN AMATEUR-BUILT AIRCRAFT
|-
|-
| 24-0083|| AIRCRAFT MAINTENANCE ENGINEER LICENCE APPLICATION
| 24-0083|| AIRCRAFT MAINTENANCE ENGINEER LICENCE APPLICATION
+
|-
+
| 24-0090 || OPERATING CONDITIONS
|-
|-
| 24-0091|| AMATEUR BUILT CLIMB TEST REPORT
| 24-0091|| AMATEUR BUILT CLIMB TEST REPORT
Greg.godsell
71
edits