Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Federal Youth Network/Career Boot Camp/Career Boot Camp 2026/Speakers
(view source)
Revision as of 08:42, 8 January 2026
147 bytes removed
,
8 January
no edit summary
Line 112:
Line 112:
|+
|+
!Speaker Name and Biography
!Speaker Name and Biography
−
|-
−
|
−
====Lori Shreve====
−
Senior Advisor, Employment and Social Development Canada
−
−
[[File:LoriShreve-CBC 26.jpg|left|thumb|640x640px]]
|-
|-
|
|
Line 247:
Line 241:
|-
|-
|
|
−
====
Mollie Johnson
====
+
====
Justine Reynolds
====
−
Deputy Minister
,
Environment and Climate Change Canada
+
Senior Advisor
,
Federal Youth Network
[[File:CBC 26 -
Justine Reynolds
.
jpg|alt=
|left|thumb|640x640px]]
−
−
[[File:CBC 26 -
Mollie Johnson
.
png
|left|thumb|640x640px]]
|-
|-
|
|
Hayleyellis
3,731
edits