Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Red Tape Reduction Summit Agenda
(view source)
Revision as of 16:03, 2 December 2025
No change in size
,
2 December
no edit summary
Line 43:
Line 43:
|10:55
|10:55
| colspan="3" |Transition
| colspan="3" |Transition
−
|- style="background-color: #
D7DDEA
; "
+
|- style="background-color: #
E8EDF7
; "
|11:00
|11:00
| colspan="3" |Breakout #1
| colspan="3" |Breakout #1
−
|- style="background-color: #
D7DDEA
; "
+
|- style="background-color: #
E8EDF7
; "
| colspan="4" |'''<u>Breakout Room 1: Supporting regulatory efficiency for project reviews</u> '''
| colspan="4" |'''<u>Breakout Room 1: Supporting regulatory efficiency for project reviews</u> '''
Line 139:
Line 139:
|1:50
|1:50
| colspan="3" |Break
| colspan="3" |Break
−
|- style="background-color: #
D7DDEA
"
+
|- style="background-color: #
E8EDF7
"
|2:00
|2:00
| colspan="3" |Breakout #2
| colspan="3" |Breakout #2
−
|- style="background-color: #
D7DDEA
"
+
|- style="background-color: #
E8EDF7
"
| colspan="4" |'''<u>Breakout Room 1: Supporting International trade and greater efficiency at the border</u>'''
| colspan="4" |'''<u>Breakout Room 1: Supporting International trade and greater efficiency at the border</u>'''
'''Purpose:''' To initiate a conversation on regulatory challenges at the border and ways to address these challenges.
'''Purpose:''' To initiate a conversation on regulatory challenges at the border and ways to address these challenges.
Asmith
185
edits