Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
SSC PEAL Partners Resources & FAQ/Contact Us
(view source)
Revision as of 13:02, 4 November 2019
113 bytes added
,
13:02, 4 November 2019
no edit summary
Line 1:
Line 1:
[[File:Thumbnail.jpg|center|frameless|100x100px|link=SSC_PEAL_Partners_Resources_&_FAQ|SSC PEAL Partners Resources & FAQ]]
[[File:Thumbnail.jpg|center|frameless|100x100px|link=SSC_PEAL_Partners_Resources_&_FAQ|SSC PEAL Partners Resources & FAQ]]
+
[[fr:SPC Parternaires LAEP Ressources et FAQ]]
{| width="100%" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" style="border: 0px currentColor; border-image: none; background-color: rgb(70, 130, 180);" align="center"
{| width="100%" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" style="border: 0px currentColor; border-image: none; background-color: rgb(70, 130, 180);" align="center"
Line 25:
Line 26:
|-
|-
| Yacin Abdallah || yacin.abdallah2@canada.ca || 343-548-0839
| Yacin Abdallah || yacin.abdallah2@canada.ca || 343-548-0839
+
|-
+
| Mathieu Fortin || mathieu.fortin3@canada.ca || 613-302-0305
|-
|-
| Damir Vukovojac|| damir.vukovojac@canada.ca || 613-697-9825
| Damir Vukovojac|| damir.vukovojac@canada.ca || 613-697-9825
|}
|}
Mohammed.algamoudi
215
edits