Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Federal Youth Network/Home ENG/About Us
(view source)
Revision as of 09:24, 17 December 2025
42 bytes added
,
17 December
no edit summary
Line 39:
Line 39:
|+
|+
|[[File:Josh Frame Bio BIL.jpg|alt=Speaker Rolodex - Josh Frame.png|center|852x852px|Speaker Rolodex - Josh Frame.png]]
|[[File:Josh Frame Bio BIL.jpg|alt=Speaker Rolodex - Josh Frame.png|center|852x852px|Speaker Rolodex - Josh Frame.png]]
+
|-
|[[File:Justine_Reynolds_Bio_BIL.jpg|alt=Justine Reynolds Bio|center|852x852px]]
|[[File:Justine_Reynolds_Bio_BIL.jpg|alt=Justine Reynolds Bio|center|852x852px]]
+
|-
|[[File:Tammy Cruikshanks Bio BIL.jpg|alt=Tammy Cruikshanks Bio BIL|center|852x852px|Tammy Cruikshanks Bio BIL]]
|[[File:Tammy Cruikshanks Bio BIL.jpg|alt=Tammy Cruikshanks Bio BIL|center|852x852px|Tammy Cruikshanks Bio BIL]]
|-
|-
−
|[[File:Alexa Iachelli Bio BIL.jpg|alt=Alexa Iachelli Bio BIL|center|852x852px|Alexa Iachelli Bio BIL]]
|[[File:Hayley Ellis Bio BIL.jpg|alt=Hayley Ellis Bio BIL|center|852x852px|Hayley Ellis Bio BIL]]
|[[File:Hayley Ellis Bio BIL.jpg|alt=Hayley Ellis Bio BIL|center|852x852px|Hayley Ellis Bio BIL]]
−
|[[File:Yangwei Xiong - Bio BIL.jpg|alt=Yangwei Xiong - Bio BIL|center|852x852px]]
|-
|-
−
|[[File:
Khadeja Elsibai
- Bio.jpg|alt=
Khadeja Elsibai
- Bio|center|852x852px|
Khadeja Elsibai
- Bio]]
+
|[[File:
December 4 décembre 2025 - Advisory Council Meeting.png|thumb|932x932px]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Gabriel Aranda Alfaro
- Bio
BIL
.jpg|alt=
Gabriel Aranda Alfaro
- Bio
BIL
|center|852x852px|
Gabriel Aranda Alfaro
- Bio
BIL]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Allan Tam Image.png|thumb|956x956px]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Lauren Moerike FYN.png|left|thumb|956x956px
]]
+
|-
|[[File:Priyanka Sharma - Bio BIL.jpg|alt=Priyanka Sharma Bio BIL|center|852x852px|Priyanka Sharma Bio BIL]]
|[[File:Priyanka Sharma - Bio BIL.jpg|alt=Priyanka Sharma Bio BIL|center|852x852px|Priyanka Sharma Bio BIL]]
−
|
|}
|}
Hayleyellis
3,693
edits