Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Lexique terminologique bilingue d'Anciens combattants Canada
(view source)
Revision as of 09:25, 23 July 2024
161 bytes added
,
09:25
m
Added VTP to the list
Line 336:
Line 336:
|Principe d'indemnisation
|Principe d'indemnisation
|
|
+
|-
+
|Comprehensive Assessment Progress Update
+
|CAPU
+
|Rapport d’avancement global
+
|RAG
|-
|-
|Critical Injury Benefit
|Critical Injury Benefit
Line 1,371:
Line 1,376:
|Rapport sommaire d'évaluation professionnelle
|Rapport sommaire d'évaluation professionnelle
|RSEP
|RSEP
+
|-
+
|Vocational Training Plan
+
|VTP
+
|Plan de formation professionnelle
+
|PFP
|-
|-
|Wait Time Tool
|Wait Time Tool
Devon.clark
12
edits