Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lexique terminologique bilingue d'Anciens combattants Canada
(view source)
Revision as of 11:02, 25 July 2019
91 bytes added
,
11:02, 25 July 2019
no edit summary
Line 92:
Line 92:
|Système d'information de santé des Forces canadiennes
|Système d'information de santé des Forces canadiennes
|SISFC
|SISFC
+
|-
+
|Canadian Forces Health Services
+
|CFHS
+
|Services de santé des Forces canadiennes
+
|SSFC
|-
|-
|Canadian Forces Income Support
|Canadian Forces Income Support
Francois.Boudreault2
115
edits