Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lexique terminologique bilingue d'Anciens combattants Canada
(view source)
Revision as of 08:18, 3 May 2024
233 bytes added
,
3 May
m
Added BHSOL/PSSD
Line 121:
Line 121:
|Code d'avantage
|Code d'avantage
|
|
+
|-
+
|Benefits and Health Services On-Line
+
|BHSOL
+
|Prestations et services de santé en direct
+
|PSSD
|-
|-
|Benefits Operation Directorate
|Benefits Operation Directorate
Line 312:
Line 317:
|
|
|-
|-
−
|Client
Status
Application
+
|Client
Services
Application
|CSA
|CSA
−
|
Vérification de la situation du client
+
|
Application des services aux clients
−
|
VSC
+
|
ASC
|-
|-
|Clothing Allowance
|Clothing Allowance
Line 1,338:
Line 1,343:
|}
|}
Contact / Pour contacter l'auteur: francois.boudreault@veterans.gc.ca
Contact / Pour contacter l'auteur: francois.boudreault@veterans.gc.ca
+
+
{{DEFAULTSORT:Lexique_terminologique_bilingue_d'Anciens_combattants_Canada_/_Veterans_Affairs_Canada_Bilingual_Terminology_Glossary}}
Francois.Boudreault2
115
edits