Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
National Open House 2023
(view source)
Revision as of 09:56, 31 August 2023
99 bytes added
,
09:56, 31 August 2023
no edit summary
Line 15:
Line 15:
|+
|+
!<big>12:00 p.m. - 12:15 p.m. (EDT)</big>
!<big>12:00 p.m. - 12:15 p.m. (EDT)</big>
+
|-
+
!<big>Land Acknowledgement</big>
|-
|-
!
!
Line 91:
Line 93:
! colspan="4" | <big>2:45 p.m - 3:00 p.m. (EDT)</big>
! colspan="4" | <big>2:45 p.m - 3:00 p.m. (EDT)</big>
|-
|-
−
|
colspan="4" |
'''<big>Break</big>'''
+
!
colspan="4" |'''<big>Break</big>'''
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
|}
|}
Line 194:
Line 196:
!
!
==='''<big>Occupational Health and Safety Trends And Statistics</big>'''===
==='''<big>Occupational Health and Safety Trends And Statistics</big>'''===
−
Presented by:
NHQ
-
WD
+
Presented by:
National Headquarters
-
Workplace Directorate
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |<u>Stream Link</u>
| colspan="2" |<u>Stream Link</u>
Line 217:
Line 219:
!
!
==='''<big>Employer-Employee Relations</big>'''===
==='''<big>Employer-Employee Relations</big>'''===
−
Presented by:
NHQ
-
ROC
+
Presented by:
National Headquarters
-
Regional Operations and Compliance
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |<u>Stream Link</u>
| colspan="2" |<u>Stream Link</u>
Haralampos.georgiou
211
edits