Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
GC Enterprise Architecture/Board/Forward Agenda
(view source)
Revision as of 15:14, 17 April 2019
77 bytes removed
,
15:14, 17 April 2019
no edit summary
Line 79:
Line 79:
|-
|-
| Identity Credential Access System (ICAS)/GCPass || TBS || Endorsement
| Identity Credential Access System (ICAS)/GCPass || TBS || Endorsement
−
|-
−
|Virtual Canadian Centre for Energy Information || NR Can || Endorsement
|-
|-
| Information Technology Service Mgt. (ITSM) Tool || SSC || Endorsement
| Information Technology Service Mgt. (ITSM) Tool || SSC || Endorsement
Line 90:
Line 88:
| Establishment Licensing and Inspections System || HC || Endorsement
| Establishment Licensing and Inspections System || HC || Endorsement
|-
|-
−
|
One Spot
Available || TBD || TBD
+
|
2 Spots
Available || TBD || TBD
|}
|}
<!-- Table end -->
<!-- Table end -->
Nancy.roberge
263
edits