Important: The GCConnex decommission will not affect GCCollab or GCWiki. Thank you and happy collaborating!
Difference between revisions of "Best Practices Forum on Official Languages/Visual Elements"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''MS Teams Background''' | |'''MS Teams Background''' | ||
| − | |[[File:MS_Teams_Background_-- | + | |[[File:MS_Teams_Background_--_EN_2024.jpg|alt=Forum MS Teams background|frameless|link=https://wiki.gccollab.ca/images/9/93/MS_Teams_Background_--_EN_2024.jpg]] |
| − | |[[File:MS_Teams_Background_- | + | |[[File:MS_Teams_Background_-_FR_2024.jpg|alt=Arrière-plan MS Teams du Forum|frameless|link=https://wiki.gccollab.ca/images/a/a9/MS_Teams_Background_-_FR_2024.jpg]] |
|- | |- | ||
| + | |||
Latest revision as of 09:33, 26 January 2024
|
VISUAL ELEMENTS We've created a promotional toolkit to help you promote the Forum within your institutions, please click here for plenty of ready-to-go communications.
|






