Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
National Open House 2023
(view source)
Revision as of 13:23, 31 August 2023
44 bytes added
,
13:23, 31 August 2023
no edit summary
Line 158:
Line 158:
Presented by: TBD
Presented by: TBD
|-
|-
−
| colspan="2" |Stream Link
+
| colspan="2" |
<u>
Stream Link
</u>
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |'''Description:'''
| colspan="2" |'''Description:'''
Line 262:
Line 262:
|-
|-
! colspan="2" |'''<big>Question and Answer Session</big>'''
! colspan="2" |'''<big>Question and Answer Session</big>'''
+
|-
+
| colspan="2" |<u>Stream Link</u>
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |'''Host:'''
| colspan="2" |'''Host:'''
Christopher.ouellette
284
edits