Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Ask Me Anything: Courageous Conversation on Diversity, Equity and Inclusion
(view source)
Revision as of 23:53, 25 November 2022
16 bytes added
,
23:53, 25 November 2022
→AMA Calendar
Line 23:
Line 23:
!2022
!2022
|-
|-
−
|<big>'''
November 16
'''</big>
+
|<big>'''
December 14
'''</big>
−
|<big>
[[Honouring Veterans|
'''
Honoring Veterans
'''
]]</big>
+
|<big>'''
Neuro-Diversity is Diversity
'''</big>
−
|-
−
|<big>December 14</big>
−
|<big>Accesibility
</big>
|-
|-
|
|
|'''2023'''
|'''2023'''
|-
|-
−
|<big>January
18
</big>
+
|<big>January
25
</big>
|<big>Sexual Assault Awareness Month</big>
|<big>Sexual Assault Awareness Month</big>
|-
|-
Line 45:
Line 42:
!
!
!2022
!2022
+
|-
+
|<big>November 16</big>
+
|<big>[[Honouring Veterans|Honoring Veterans]]</big>
|-
|-
|<big>October 12</big>
|<big>October 12</big>
Liliya.ishkaeva
1,654
edits