Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Best Practices Forum on Official Languages/Federal Institutions Best Practices
(view source)
Revision as of 09:28, 3 March 2021
65 bytes added
,
09:28, 3 March 2021
m
no edit summary
Line 37:
Line 37:
|Proudly bilingual
|Proudly bilingual
'''Statistics Canada'''
'''Statistics Canada'''
−
|-
−
|[[File:Portal.png|frameless|193x193px|link=https://www.noslangues-ourlanguages.gc.ca/en/video-decouvrez-portail-linguistique-discover-language-portal-eng]]
−
|Discover the Language Portal of Canada
|-
|-
|[[Image:Telefilmcanada.PNG|frameless|193x193px|link=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SoU8HopkeUI&feature=youtu.be]]
|[[Image:Telefilmcanada.PNG|frameless|193x193px|link=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SoU8HopkeUI&feature=youtu.be]]
|Spotlight Professional Development Program Élan
|Spotlight Professional Development Program Élan
'''Telefilm Canada'''
'''Telefilm Canada'''
+
|-
+
|[[File:Portal.png|frameless|193x193px|link=https://www.noslangues-ourlanguages.gc.ca/en/video-decouvrez-portail-linguistique-discover-language-portal-eng]]
+
|Discover the Language Portal of Canada
+
'''Translation Bureau, Public Services and Procurement Canada'''
|-
|-
|[[File:Hub.png|frameless|193x193px|link=https://www.noslangues-ourlanguages.gc.ca/en/entrevue-carrefour-eng]]
|[[File:Hub.png|frameless|193x193px|link=https://www.noslangues-ourlanguages.gc.ca/en/entrevue-carrefour-eng]]
Anik.sauve
2,913
edits