Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lexique terminologique bilingue d'Anciens combattants Canada
(view source)
Revision as of 16:28, 12 February 2021
81 bytes added
,
16:28, 12 February 2021
no edit summary
Line 854:
Line 854:
|Code d'identification de dossier personnel
|Code d'identification de dossier personnel
|CIDP
|CIDP
+
|-
+
|Post-traumatic stress disorder
+
|PTSD
+
|État de stress post-traumatique
+
|ESPT
|-
|-
|Power Of Attorney
|Power Of Attorney
Francois.Boudreault2
115
edits