Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Transport Canada (TC) Infrastructure Modernization - Cloud / DR / Workload Migration
(view source)
Revision as of 16:13, 14 April 2020
117 bytes added
,
16:13, 14 April 2020
→Project Status
Line 82:
Line 82:
|2020-02-28
|2020-02-28
|Sprint #2 complete. The following apps were worked on: CUMULUS, SAP-BI, TSCA, LDPS, TeamMate Suite, TC WWW, ASD.
|Sprint #2 complete. The following apps were worked on: CUMULUS, SAP-BI, TSCA, LDPS, TeamMate Suite, TC WWW, ASD.
+
|-
+
Sprint #3 Migration of Applications to Cloud
+
|2020-03-15
+
|2020-04-30
+
|
+
|Sprint #3 in progress. The following apps
|-
|-
|Migration of Business Systems to the Cloud
|Migration of Business Systems to the Cloud
Julia.rose
510
edits