Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lexique terminologique bilingue d'Anciens combattants Canada
(view source)
Revision as of 10:20, 28 March 2023
63 bytes added
,
10:20, 28 March 2023
m
Added OJT / FCE
Line 809:
Line 809:
|Bureau de l'ombudsman des vétérans
|Bureau de l'ombudsman des vétérans
|BVO
|BVO
+
|-
+
|On the Job Training
+
|OJT
+
|Formation en cours d'emploi
+
|FCE
|-
|-
|Online Services Directorate
|Online Services Directorate
Francois.Boudreault2
115
edits