Important: The GCConnex decommission will not affect GCCollab or GCWiki. Thank you and happy collaborating!
Difference between revisions of "Backgrounds-arrière-plan"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Emily.smith (talk | contribs) |
Emily.smith (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|[[:File:CSEC-CSTC background.png|CSTC]] | |[[:File:CSEC-CSTC background.png|CSTC]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |DFO | + | |[[:File:DFO-MPO background.png|DFO]] |
| − | | | + | |[[:File:DFO-MPO background.png|MPO]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |ECCC | + | |[[:File:ECCC background.png|ECCC]] |
| − | |ECCC | + | |[[:File:ECCC background.png|ECCC]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |ESDC | + | |[[:File:ESDC-EDSC background.png|ESDC]] |
| − | |EDSC | + | |[[:File:ESDC-EDSC background.png|EDSC]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |FIN | + | |[[:File:FIN background.png|FIN]] |
| − | |FIN | + | |[[:File:FIN background.png|FIN]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Generic | + | |[[:File:Generic - Générique.png|Generic]] |
| − | |Générique | + | |[[:File:Generic - Générique.png|Générique]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |HC | + | |[[:File:HC-SC background.png|HC]] |
| − | |SC | + | |[[:File:HC-SC background.png|SC]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |ISC | + | |[[:File:ISC-SAC background.png|ISC]] |
| − | |SAC | + | |[[:File:ISC-SAC background.png|SAC]] |
|- | |- | ||
|INFC | |INFC | ||
Revision as of 14:22, 22 February 2022
List of backgrounds / Liste des arrière-plans
| Departments and agencies | Ministères et organismes |
|---|---|
| AAFC | AAC |
| CBSA | ASFC |
| CDS | SNC |
| CFIA | ACIA |
| CIRNAC | RCAANC |
| CRA | ARC |
| CSC | SCC |
| CSEC | CSTC |
| DFO | MPO |
| ECCC | ECCC |
| ESDC | EDSC |
| FIN | FIN |
| Generic | Générique |
| HC | SC |
| ISC | SAC |
| INFC | INFC |
| IRB | CISR |
| IRCC | IRCC |
| ISED | ISDE |
| JUS | JUS |
| LAC | BAC |
| Library of Parliament | Bibliotheque du Parlement |
| NSERC | CRSNG |
| OAG | BVG |
| PC | PC |
| PHAC | ASPC |
| PPSC | SPPC |
| PSC | CFP |
| PSPC | SPAC |
| PS | SP |
| CSPC | EFPC |
| ServCan | ServCan |
| SSC | SPC |
| StatCan | StatCan |
| TBS | SCT |
| TC | TC |
| TSBC | BST |
| VAC | ACC |
| WAGE | FEGC |
Instructions on how to change your background using Zoom / Instructions pour modifier votre arrière-plan de Zoom
English - https://support.zoom.us/hc/en-us/articles/210707503-Changing-your-Virtual-Background-image
Français - https://support.zoom.us/hc/fr/articles/210707503-Modifier-votre-image-virtuelle-d-arrière-plan