Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Ask Me Anything: Courageous Conversation on Diversity, Equity and Inclusion
(view source)
Revision as of 23:13, 13 December 2021
No change in size
,
23:13, 13 December 2021
no edit summary
Line 69:
Line 69:
|<big>June 29</big>
|<big>June 29</big>
|<big>[[National Indigenous History Month]]</big>
|<big>[[National Indigenous History Month]]</big>
+
|-
+
|<big>May 26</big>
+
|<big>[[Asian Heritage Month]]</big>
|-
|-
|<big>May 5</big>
|<big>May 5</big>
|<big>[[Inclusion and Belonging: Recap]]</big>
|<big>[[Inclusion and Belonging: Recap]]</big>
−
|-
−
|<big>May 26</big>
−
|<big>[[Asian Heritage Month]]</big>
|-
|-
|<big>March 23</big>
|<big>March 23</big>
Liliya.ishkaeva
1,654
edits