Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FYN Learning Hub - Carrefour d'apprentissage du RJFF
(view source)
Revision as of 09:47, 31 July 2020
161 bytes added
,
09:47, 31 July 2020
→Past events
Line 77:
Line 77:
[https://twitter.com/valremix Val Thomas]
[https://twitter.com/valremix Val Thomas]
|[https://us02web.zoom.us/webinar/register/WN_stKc8U8aRHaDMQzuA1qNkg Register here! Inscrivez-vous!]
|[https://us02web.zoom.us/webinar/register/WN_stKc8U8aRHaDMQzuA1qNkg Register here! Inscrivez-vous!]
−
|
|
Line 106:
Line 105:
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
|-
|-
+
|-
+
|July 30 juillet
+
|Office Hours - Ask ISC & FYN anything
+
+
Heures de bureau - Demandez à CEI & RJFF ce que vous voulez
+
|[https://twitter.com/CEI_ISC CEI_ISC]
+
|
|-
|-
|July 28 juillet
|July 28 juillet
Kristen.kohli
452
edits