Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Transport Canada Digital Signature Pilots - Pilotes de signatures numérique à Transports Canada
(view source)
Revision as of 15:52, 7 April 2020
168 bytes added
,
15:52, 7 April 2020
no edit summary
Line 83:
Line 83:
|-
|-
| 09-0361 || SECURITY INCIDENT REPORT
| 09-0361 || SECURITY INCIDENT REPORT
+
|-
+
| 09-0362|| STATEMENT OF SENSITIVITY (SOS)
|-
|-
| 09-0367 || MANDATORY RULES FOR THE ACCEPTABLE USE OF TRANSPORT CANADA'S ELECTRONIC NETWORKS
| 09-0367 || MANDATORY RULES FOR THE ACCEPTABLE USE OF TRANSPORT CANADA'S ELECTRONIC NETWORKS
Line 103:
Line 105:
|-
|-
| 24-0090 || OPERATING CONDITIONS
| 24-0090 || OPERATING CONDITIONS
+
|-
+
| 26-0482|| WORK ORDER
|-
|-
| 26-0622 || AGREEMENT FOR RECOVERING THE INCREMENTAL COSTS OF PROVIDING SERVICES INSIDE/OUTSIDE CANADA(COST RECOVERY)
| 26-0622 || AGREEMENT FOR RECOVERING THE INCREMENTAL COSTS OF PROVIDING SERVICES INSIDE/OUTSIDE CANADA(COST RECOVERY)
Line 117:
Line 121:
|-
|-
| 82-0386 || EXAMINER'S CERTIFICATE
| 82-0386 || EXAMINER'S CERTIFICATE
+
|-
+
| 82-0501|| FITNESS TO PROCEED CERTIFICATE
+
|-
+
| 82-0522|| CERTIFICATE OF READINESS TO LOAD
|-
|-
| 82-0653 || PARTICULARS OF DISCHARGE BOOK HOLDER
| 82-0653 || PARTICULARS OF DISCHARGE BOOK HOLDER
Greg.godsell
71
edits