Important: The GCConnex decommission will not affect GCCollab or GCWiki. Thank you and happy collaborating!
Difference between revisions of "GCcollaboration/Accueil/Ministeres Participants"
< GCcollaboration | Accueil
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Global Affairs Canada | |Global Affairs Canada | ||
| − | |Affaires mondiales Canada|||| | + | |Affaires mondiales Canada||[[Image:Button ok.png|24px|center]]|| |
|- | |- | ||
|Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency | |Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency | ||
| − | |Agence canadienne de développement économique du Nord|||| | + | |Agence canadienne de développement économique du Nord||[[Image:Button ok.png|24px|center]]|| |
|- | |- | ||
|Canadian Food Inspection Agency | |Canadian Food Inspection Agency | ||
| − | |Agence canadienne d'inspection des aliments|||| | + | |Agence canadienne d'inspection des aliments||[[Image:Button ok.png|24px|center]]|| |
|- | |- | ||
|Canada Emission Reduction Incentives Agency | |Canada Emission Reduction Incentives Agency | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada | |Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada | ||
| − | |Agriculture et Agroalimentaire Canada|||| | + | |Agriculture et Agroalimentaire Canada||[[Image:Button ok.png|24px|center]]|| |
|- | |- | ||
|Veterans Affairs Canada | |Veterans Affairs Canada | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Library and Archives Canada | |Library and Archives Canada | ||
| − | |Bibliothèque et Archives Canada|||| | + | |Bibliothèque et Archives Canada||[[Image:Button ok.png|24px|center]]|| |
|- | |- | ||
|Transportation Safety Board of Canada | |Transportation Safety Board of Canada | ||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Financial Transactions and Reports Analysis Centre of Canada | |Financial Transactions and Reports Analysis Centre of Canada | ||
| − | |Centre d'analyse des opérations et déclarations financières du Canada||| | + | |Centre d'analyse des opérations et déclarations financières du Canada||[[Image:Button ok.png|24px|center]]|| |
|- | |- | ||
|Communications Security Establishment Canada | |Communications Security Establishment Canada | ||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Office of the Commissioner for Federal Judicial Affairs Canada | |Office of the Commissioner for Federal Judicial Affairs Canada | ||
| − | |Commissariat à la magistrature fédérale Canada|||| | + | |Commissariat à la magistrature fédérale Canada||[[Image:Button ok.png|24px|center]]|| |
|- | |- | ||
|Office of the Public Sector Integrity Commissioner of Canada | |Office of the Public Sector Integrity Commissioner of Canada | ||
| Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Public Service Commission of Canada | |Public Service Commission of Canada | ||
| − | |Commission de la fonction publique du Canada|||| | + | |Commission de la fonction publique du Canada||[[Image:Button ok.png|24px|center]]|| |
|- | |- | ||
|Canada Employment Insurance Commission | |Canada Employment Insurance Commission | ||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Immigration and Refugee Board of Canada | |Immigration and Refugee Board of Canada | ||
| − | |Commission de l'immigration et du statut de réfugié du Canada|||| | + | |Commission de l'immigration et du statut de réfugié du Canada||[[Image:Button ok.png|24px|center]]|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |The National Battlefields | + | |The National Battlefields Commission |
|Commission des champs de bataille nationaux|||| | |Commission des champs de bataille nationaux|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Treasury Board | |Treasury Board | ||
| − | |Conseil du Trésor|||| | + | |Conseil du Trésor||[[Image:Button ok.png|24px|center]]|| |
|- | |- | ||
|National Research Council Canada | |National Research Council Canada | ||
| Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|National Defence | |National Defence | ||
| − | |Défense nationale|||| | + | |Défense nationale||[[Image:Button ok.png|24px|center]]|| |
|- | |- | ||
|Destination Canada | |Destination Canada | ||
| Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Environment and Climate Change Canada | |Environment and Climate Change Canada | ||
| − | |Environnement et Changement climatique Canada|||| | + | |Environnement et Changement climatique Canada||[[Image:Button ok.png|24px|center]]|| |
|- | |- | ||
|Export Development Canada | |Export Development Canada | ||
| Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Women and Gender Equality Canada | |Women and Gender Equality Canada | ||
| − | |Femmes et Égalité des genres Canada|||| | + | |Femmes et Égalité des genres Canada||[[Image:Button ok.png|24px|center]]|| |
|- | |- | ||
|Farm Credit Canada | |Farm Credit Canada | ||
| Line 254: | Line 254: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Royal Canadian Mounted Police | |Royal Canadian Mounted Police | ||
| − | |Gendarmerie royale du Canada|||| | + | |Gendarmerie royale du Canada||[[Image:Button ok.png|24px|center]]|| |
|- | |- | ||
|Government of Canada | |Government of Canada | ||
| Line 269: | Line 269: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Canadian Institutes of Health Research | |Canadian Institutes of Health Research | ||
| − | |Instituts de recherche en santé du Canada|||| | + | |Instituts de recherche en santé du Canada||[[Image:Button ok.png|24px|center]]|| |
|- | |- | ||
|Invest in Canada Hub | |Invest in Canada Hub | ||
| Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Correctional Investigator Canada | |The Correctional Investigator Canada | ||
| − | |L'Enquêteur correctionnel Canada|||| | + | |L'Enquêteur correctionnel Canada||[[Image:Button ok.png|24px|center]]|| |
|- | |- | ||
|The Jacques-Cartier and Champlain Bridges Inc. | |The Jacques-Cartier and Champlain Bridges Inc. | ||
| Line 287: | Line 287: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Department of Finance Canada | |Department of Finance Canada | ||
| − | |Ministère des Finances Canada|||| | + | |Ministère des Finances Canada||[[Image:Button ok.png|24px|center]]|| |
|- | |- | ||
|Royal Canadian Mint | |Royal Canadian Mint | ||
| Line 323: | Line 323: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Parks Canada | |Parks Canada | ||
| − | |Parcs Canada|||| | + | |Parcs Canada||[[Image:Button ok.png|24px|center]]|| |
|- | |- | ||
|Canadian Heritage | |Canadian Heritage | ||
| Line 344: | Line 344: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Natural Resources Canada | |Natural Resources Canada | ||
| − | |Ressources naturelles Canada|||| | + | |Ressources naturelles Canada||[[Image:Button ok.png|24px|center]]|| |
|- | |- | ||
|Ridley Terminals Inc. | |Ridley Terminals Inc. | ||
| Line 356: | Line 356: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|National Security and Intelligence Review Agency Secretariat | |National Security and Intelligence Review Agency Secretariat | ||
| − | |Secrétariat de l'Office de surveillance des activités en matière de sécurité nationale et de renseignement|||| | + | |Secrétariat de l'Office de surveillance des activités en matière de sécurité nationale et de renseignement||[[Image:Button ok.png|24px|center]]|| |
|- | |- | ||
|Canadian Intergovernmental Conference Secretariat | |Canadian Intergovernmental Conference Secretariat | ||
| Line 368: | Line 368: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Public Safety Canada | |Public Safety Canada | ||
| − | |Sécurité publique Canada|||| | + | |Sécurité publique Canada||[[Image:Button ok.png|24px|center]]|| |
|- | |- | ||
|Courts Administration Service | |Courts Administration Service | ||
| Line 379: | Line 379: | ||
|Service canadien du renseignement de sécurité|||| | |Service canadien du renseignement de sécurité|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Correctional Service | + | |Correctional Service Canada |
|Service correctionnel Canada|||| | |Service correctionnel Canada|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shared Services Canada | |Shared Services Canada | ||
| − | |Services partagés Canada|||| | + | |Services partagés Canada||[[Image:Button ok.png|24px|center]]|| |
|- | |- | ||
|Public Services and Procurement Canada | |Public Services and Procurement Canada | ||
| − | |Services publics et Approvisionnement Canada|||| | + | |Services publics et Approvisionnement Canada||[[Image:Button ok.png|24px|center]]|| |
|- | |- | ||
|Canada Mortgage and Housing Corporation | |Canada Mortgage and Housing Corporation | ||
Revision as of 12:19, 29 March 2020
Ministères et organismes participants
*** Ce tableau est en cours de construction. Nous vous encourageons à le consulter fréquemment pour obtenir de nouvelles informations. *** |
Voici une liste des ministères et organismes qui participent à GCcollaboration. Si votre organisme est un participant, vous recevrez un courriel vous invitant à accéder à Office.com avec une nouvelle adresse électronique @GCcollaboration.ca et un nouveau mot de passe.
| Ministères/Agences | Organisations participantes | Bureau de service | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Canadian Air Transport Security Authority | Administration canadienne de la sûreté du transport aérien | ||
| Atlantic Pilotage Authority Canada | Administration de pilotage de l'Atlantique Canada | ||
| Great Lakes Pilotage Authority Canada | Administration de pilotage des Grands Lacs Canada | ||
| Laurentian Pilotage Authority Canada | Administration de pilotage des Laurentides Canada | ||
| Pacific Pilotage Authority Canada | Administration de pilotage du Pacifique Canada | ||
| Northern Pipeline Agency Canada | Administration du pipe-line du Nord Canada | ||
| Global Affairs Canada | Affaires mondiales Canada | ||
| Canadian Northern Economic Development Agency | Agence canadienne de développement économique du Nord | ||
| Canadian Food Inspection Agency | Agence canadienne d'inspection des aliments | ||
| Canada Emission Reduction Incentives Agency | Agence canadienne pour l'incitation à la réduction des émissions | ||
| Financial Consumer Agency of Canada | Agence de la consommation en matière financière du Canada | ||
| Public Health Agency of Canada | Agence de la santé publique du Canada | ||
| Atlantic Canada Opportunities Agency | Agence de promotion économique du Canada atlantique | ||
| Canada Border Services Agency | Agence des services frontaliers du Canada | ||
| Impact Assessment Agency of Canada | Agence d'évaluation d'impact du Canada | ||
| Canada Revenue Agency | Agence du revenu du Canada | ||
| Federal Economic Development Agency for Southern Ontario | Agence fédérale de développement économique pour le Sud de l'Ontario | ||
| Canadian Space Agency | Agence spatiale canadienne | ||
| Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada | Agriculture et Agroalimentaire Canada | ||
| Veterans Affairs Canada | Anciens Combattants Canada | ||
| Windsor-Detroit Bridge Authority | Autorité du pont Windsor-Détroit | ||
| Business Development Bank of Canada | Banque de développement du Canada | ||
| Canada Infrastructure Bank | Banque de l’infrastructure du Canada | ||
| Library and Archives Canada | Bibliothèque et Archives Canada | ||
| Transportation Safety Board of Canada | Bureau de la sécurité des transports du Canada | ||
| Office of the Intelligence Commissioner | Bureau du commissaire au renseignement | ||
| Privy Council OfficeFootnote4 | Bureau du Conseil privé | ||
| Office of the Chief Electoral Officer | Bureau du directeur général des élections | ||
| Office of the Secretary to the Governor General | Bureau du secrétaire du gouverneur général | ||
| Office of the Superintendent of Financial Institutions Canada | Bureau du surintendant des institutions financières Canada | ||
| Office of the Auditor General of Canada | Bureau du vérificateur général du Canada | ||
| Canadian Centre for Occupational Health and Safety | Centre canadien d'hygiène et de sécurité au travail | ||
| Financial Transactions and Reports Analysis Centre of Canada | Centre d'analyse des opérations et déclarations financières du Canada | ||
| Communications Security Establishment Canada | Centre de la sécurité des télécommunications Canada | ||
| RCMP External Review Committee | Comité externe d'examen de la GRC | ||
| Military Grievances External Review Committee | Comité externe d'examen des griefs militaires | ||
| Office of the Commissioner for Federal Judicial Affairs Canada | Commissariat à la magistrature fédérale Canada | ||
| Office of the Public Sector Integrity Commissioner of Canada | Commissariat à l'intégrité du secteur public du Canada | ||
| Office of the Commissioner of Lobbying of Canada | Commissariat au lobbying du Canada | ||
| Office of the Commissioner of Official Languages | Commissariat aux langues officielles | ||
| Offices of the Information and Privacy Commissioners of Canada | Commissariats à l'information et à la protection de la vie privée au Canada | ||
| Canadian Nuclear Safety Commission | Commission canadienne de sûreté nucléaire | ||
| Canadian Human Rights Commission | Commission canadienne des droits de la personne | ||
| Canadian Grain Commission | Commission canadienne des grains | ||
| Canadian Dairy Commission | Commission canadienne du lait | ||
| Civilian Review and Complaints Commission for the RCMP | Commission civile d’examen et de traitement des plaintes relatives à la GRC | ||
| National Capital Commission | Commission de la capitale nationale | ||
| Public Service Commission of Canada | Commission de la fonction publique du Canada | ||
| Canada Employment Insurance Commission | Commission de l'assurance-emploi du Canada | ||
| Immigration and Refugee Board of Canada | Commission de l'immigration et du statut de réfugié du Canada | ||
| The National Battlefields Commission | Commission des champs de bataille nationaux | ||
| Leaders' Debates Commission | Commission des débats des chefs | ||
| Parole Board of Canada | Commission des libérations conditionnelles du Canada | ||
| Military Police Complaints Commission of Canada | Commission d'examen des plaintes concernant la police militaire du Canada | ||
| Copyright Board Canada | Commission du droit d'auteur Canada | ||
| Law Commission of Canada | Commission du droit du Canada | ||
| Standards Council of Canada | Conseil canadien des normes | ||
| Canadian Radio-television and Telecommunications Commission | Conseil de la radiodiffusion et des télécommunications canadiennes | ||
| Social Sciences and Humanities Research Council of Canada | Conseil de recherches en sciences humaines du Canada | ||
| Natural Sciences and Engineering Research Council of Canada | Conseil de recherches en sciences naturelles et en génie du Canada | ||
| Farm Products Council of Canada | Conseil des produits agricoles du Canada | ||
| Patented Medicine Prices Review Board Canada | Conseil d'examen du prix des médicaments brevetés Canada | ||
| Treasury Board | Conseil du Trésor | ||
| National Research Council Canada | Conseil national de recherches Canada | ||
| Defence Construction Canada | Construction de Défense Canada | ||
| Canadian Commercial Corporation | Corporation commerciale canadienne | ||
| Canada Development Investment Corporation | Corporation de développement des investissements du Canada | ||
| National Defence | Défense nationale | ||
| Destination Canada | Destination Canada | ||
| Canada Economic Development for Quebec Regions | Développement économique Canada pour les régions du Québec | ||
| Western Economic Diversification Canada | Diversification de l'économie de l'Ouest Canada | ||
| Canada School of Public Service | École de la fonction publique du Canada | ||
| Employment and Social Development Canada | Emploi et Développement social Canada | ||
| Atomic Energy of Canada Limited | Énergie atomique du Canada, Limitée | ||
| Environment and Climate Change Canada | Environnement et Changement climatique Canada | ||
| Export Development Canada | Exportation et développement Canada | ||
| Women and Gender Equality Canada | Femmes et Égalité des genres Canada | ||
| Farm Credit Canada | Financement agricole Canada | ||
| Royal Canadian Mounted Police | Gendarmerie royale du Canada | ||
| Government of Canada | Gouvernement du Canada | ||
| Immigration, Refugees and Citizenship Canada | Immigration, Réfugiés et Citoyenneté Canada | ||
| Infrastructure Canada | Infrastructure Canada | ||
| Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada | Innovation, Sciences et Développement économique Canada | ||
| Canadian Institutes of Health Research | Instituts de recherche en santé du Canada | ||
| Invest in Canada Hub | Investir au Canada | ||
| The Correctional Investigator Canada | L'Enquêteur correctionnel Canada | ||
| The Jacques-Cartier and Champlain Bridges Inc. | Les Ponts Jacques-Cartier et Champlain Inc. | ||
| Marine Atlantic Inc. | Marine Atlantique S.C.C. | ||
| Department of Justice Canada | Ministère de la Justice Canada | ||
| Department of Finance Canada | Ministère des Finances Canada | ||
| Royal Canadian Mint | Monnaie royale canadienne | ||
| Canadian Museum of Nature | Musée canadien de la nature | ||
| Canadian Museum of History | Musée canadien de l'histoire | ||
| Canadian Museum of Immigration at Pier 21 | Musée canadien de l'immigration du Quai 21 | ||
| Canadian Museum for Human Rights | Musée canadien pour les droits de la personne | ||
| National Gallery of Canada | Musée des beaux-arts du Canada | ||
| Canada Science and Technology Museum | Musée des sciences et de la technologie du Canada | ||
| Accessibility Standards Canada | Normes d'accessibilité Canada | ||
| Freshwater Fish Marketing Corporation | Office de commercialisation du poisson d'eau douce | ||
| Canadian Transportation Agency | Office des transports du Canada | ||
| National Film Board | Office national du film | ||
| Parks Canada | Parcs Canada | ||
| Canadian Heritage | Patrimoine canadien | ||
| Fisheries and Oceans Canada | Pêches et Océans Canada | ||
| Canada Post | Postes Canada | ||
| Canada Energy Regulator | Régie de l'énergie du Canada | ||
| Registrar of the Supreme Court of Canada and that portion of the federal public administration appointed under subsection 12(2) of the Supreme Court Act | Registraire de la Cour suprême du Canada et le secteur de l'administration publique fédérale nommé en vertu du paragraphe 12(2) de la Loi sur la Cour suprême | ||
| Crown-Indigenous Relations and Northern Affairs Canada | Relations Couronne-Autochtones et Affaires du Nord Canada | ||
| Natural Resources Canada | Ressources naturelles Canada | ||
| Ridley Terminals Inc. | Ridley Terminals Inc. | ||
| Health Canada | Santé Canada | ||
| Polar Knowledge Canada | Savoir polaire Canada | ||
| National Security and Intelligence Review Agency Secretariat | Secrétariat de l'Office de surveillance des activités en matière de sécurité nationale et de renseignement | ||
| Canadian Intergovernmental Conference Secretariat | Secrétariat des conférences intergouvernementales canadiennes | ||
| Secretariat of the National Security and Intelligence Committee of Parliamentarians | Secrétariat du Comité des parlementaires sur la sécurité nationale et le renseignement | ||
| Treasury Board of Canada Secretariat | Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor du Canada | ||
| Public Safety Canada | Sécurité publique Canada | ||
| Courts Administration Service | Service administratif des tribunaux judiciaires | ||
| Administrative Tribunals Support Service of Canada | Service canadien d'appui aux tribunaux administratifs | ||
| Canadian Security Intelligence Service | Service canadien du renseignement de sécurité | ||
| Correctional Service Canada | Service correctionnel Canada | ||
| Public Prosecution Service of Canada | Service des poursuites pénales du Canada | ||
| Indigenous Services Canada | Services aux Autochtones Canada | ||
| Shared Services Canada | Services partagés Canada | ||
| Public Services and Procurement Canada | Services publics et Approvisionnement Canada | ||
| Canada Mortgage and Housing Corporation | Société canadienne d'hypothèques et de logement | ||
| Canada Deposit Insurance Corporation | Société d'assurance-dépôts du Canada | ||
| Federal Bridge Corporation | Société des ponts fédéraux | ||
| Canada Lands Company Limited | Société immobilière du Canada Limitée | ||
| Statistics Canada | Statistique Canada | ||
| Transport Canada | Transports Canada | ||
| Veterans Review and Appeal Board | Tribunal des anciens combattants (révision et appel) | ||
| VIA Rail Canada Inc. | VIA Rail Canada Inc. |
