Important: The GCConnex decommission will not affect GCCollab or GCWiki. Thank you and happy collaborating!
Difference between revisions of "Federal Youth Network/Regional Networks - Réseaux régionaux"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|<big>Quebec</big> | |<big>Quebec</big> | ||
<big>Québec</big> | <big>Québec</big> | ||
| − | |GCXchange/ GCÉchange: [ | + | |GCXchange/ GCÉchange: [https://gcxgce.sharepoint.com/teams/10002085/SitePages/EventPlanHome.aspx Quebec's Federal Youth Network - Réseau des jeunes fonctionnaires fédéraux du Québec - Home] |
|- | |- | ||












