Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lexique terminologique bilingue d'Anciens combattants Canada
(view source)
Revision as of 15:36, 16 September 2019
289 bytes added
,
15:36, 16 September 2019
no edit summary
Line 122:
Line 122:
|Agent de soutien opérationnel et de formation
|Agent de soutien opérationnel et de formation
|ASOF
|ASOF
+
|-
+
|Canada School of Public Service
+
|CSPS
+
|École de la fonction publique du Canada
+
|EFPC
|-
|-
|Canadian Armed Forces
|Canadian Armed Forces
Line 217:
Line 222:
|Centre de traitement centralisé
|Centre de traitement centralisé
|CTC
|CTC
+
|-
+
|Client Centered Service Approach
+
|CCSA
+
|Approche pour un service axé sur le client
+
|ASAC
|-
|-
|Client Need and Complexity Indicator
|Client Need and Complexity Indicator
Line 232:
Line 242:
|Réseau de prestation des services aux clients
|Réseau de prestation des services aux clients
|RPSC
|RPSC
+
|-
+
|ient Service Teaml
+
|
+
|Équipe des services aux clients
+
|
|-
|-
|Client Status Application
|Client Status Application
Line 292:
Line 307:
|Diminution de la capacité de gain
|Diminution de la capacité de gain
|DCG
|DCG
+
|-
+
|Direct Déposit
+
|DD
+
|Dépôt direct
+
|DD
|-
|-
|Director General, Field Operations
|Director General, Field Operations
Francois.Boudreault2
115
edits