Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lexique terminologique bilingue d'Anciens combattants Canada
(view source)
Revision as of 11:41, 21 June 2019
74 bytes added
,
11:41, 21 June 2019
no edit summary
Line 32:
Line 32:
|Activités de la vie quotidienne
|Activités de la vie quotidienne
|AVQ
|AVQ
+
|-
+
|Additional Monthly Amount
+
|AMA
+
|Montant mensuel supplémentaire
+
|MMS
|-
|-
|Additional Pain and Suffering Compensation
|Additional Pain and Suffering Compensation
Francois.Boudreault2
115
edits