Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lexique terminologique bilingue d'Anciens combattants Canada
(view source)
Revision as of 10:12, 28 March 2023
140 bytes added
,
10:12, 28 March 2023
m
Added PCVRS acronym
Line 854:
Line 854:
|Tableau des contributions partielles
|Tableau des contributions partielles
|TCP
|TCP
+
|-
+
|Partners in Canadian Veterans Rehabilitation Services
+
|PCVRS
+
|Partenaires des services de réadaptation aux vétérans canadiens
+
|PSRVC
|-
|-
|Pension Act
|Pension Act
Francois.Boudreault2
115
edits