Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Ask Me Anything: Courageous Conversation on Diversity, Equity and Inclusion
(view source)
Revision as of 12:23, 20 December 2021
81 bytes removed
,
12:23, 20 December 2021
no edit summary
Line 22:
Line 22:
|+
|+
|-
|-
−
!<big>
2021
</big>
+
!<big>
2022
</big>
!<big>'''Upcoming Events'''</big>
!<big>'''Upcoming Events'''</big>
−
|-
−
|<big>December 15</big>
−
|<big>[[White Fragility]]</big>
−
|-
−
!<big>2022</big>
−
!
|-
|-
|<big>January 12</big>
|<big>January 12</big>
Liliya.ishkaeva
1,654
edits