Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FYN Learning Hub - Carrefour d'apprentissage du RJFF
(view source)
Revision as of 12:25, 12 February 2021
162 bytes removed
,
12:25, 12 February 2021
→Past events/Enregistrement de l’événement
Line 32:
Line 32:
!Supporting Documents/Documents justificatifs
!Supporting Documents/Documents justificatifs
|-
|-
−
|-
−
|February 8 &/et 10 février
−
|
−
|Speed Mentoring
−
Le mentorat éclair
−
|
−
|[https://wiki.gccollab.ca/Mentorship_Resources/Speed_Mentoring Register!]
−
[https://wiki.gccollab.ca/Mentorship_Resources/Le_mentorat_%C3%A9clair S'inscrire!]
−
|
|-
|-
|February 16 février
|February 16 février
Line 133:
Line 124:
!Event Recording/ Enregistrement de l’événement
!Event Recording/ Enregistrement de l’événement
|-
|-
+
|-
+
|February 8 & 10 février
+
|Speed Mentoring
+
+
Le mentorat éclair
+
|
+
|
+
|
|-
|-
|Jan 26 - Feb 3
|Jan 26 - Feb 3
Kristen.kohli
452
edits