Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FYN Learning Hub - Carrefour d'apprentissage du RJFF
(view source)
Revision as of 13:37, 4 June 2020
139 bytes removed
,
13:37, 4 June 2020
m
no edit summary
Line 22:
Line 22:
|-
|-
−
|-
−
|4 juin || 13:30 EDT/HNE ||Isolation soudaine et votre santé mentale : #parlersantémentale
−
| [https://twitter.com/PoltheWanderer Paul Keller]
−
[https://twitter.com/IAM_SuperChris Christine Vézina]
−
|| [https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSfxkXQzmK8KgAkAARa6PEnIxEoEJgvNKBFOvMs6oD403hdPPQ/viewform inscrivez-vous ici] ||
|-
|-
|June 5 juin
|June 5 juin
Line 135:
Line 130:
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
|-
|-
+
|-
+
|4 juin
+
|Isolation soudaine et votre santé mentale : #parlersantémentale
+
|[https://twitter.com/NatashaCoteKhan Natasha Côté-Khan]
+
[https://twitter.com/PoltheWanderer Paul Keller]
+
|
|-
|-
|2 juin
|2 juin
Line 144:
Line 145:
|Votre Espace :La frontière du travail à distance avec #FlexGC
|Votre Espace :La frontière du travail à distance avec #FlexGC
|[https://twitter.com/jenthorne77 Jen Thorne]
|[https://twitter.com/jenthorne77 Jen Thorne]
−
[https://twitter.com/NatashaCoteKhan Natasha
CoteKhan
]
+
[https://twitter.com/NatashaCoteKhan Natasha
Côté-Khan
]
|
|
|-
|-
Christopher.lennox
63
edits