Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
ACCEND
(view source)
Revision as of 14:47, 24 January 2020
129 bytes added
,
14:47, 24 January 2020
m
→Contacts
Line 29:
Line 29:
|Energy Technology Sector
|Energy Technology Sector
|CanmetENERGY-Varennes
|CanmetENERGY-Varennes
−
|Integration
of
Renewable & Distributed Energy
Resources
+
|Integration
,
Renewable & Distributed Energy
|
|
|Policy Analyst
|Policy Analyst
Line 40:
Line 40:
|Energy Technology Sector
|Energy Technology Sector
|CanmetENERGY-Varennes
|CanmetENERGY-Varennes
−
|Integration
of
Renewable & Distributed Energy
Resources
+
|Integration
,
Renewable & Distributed Energy
|
|
|Project Officer
|Project Officer
Line 77:
Line 77:
|Policy Analyst
|Policy Analyst
|ahmed.eliwa@canada.ca
|ahmed.eliwa@canada.ca
+
|
+
|-
+
|Alain
+
|Grignon
+
|NRCan
+
|Strategic Policy & Innovation
+
|Strategic Policy
+
|Economic Analysis and Data
+
|
+
|Sr. Data Strategist
+
|alain.grignon@canada.ca
|
|
|}
|}
David.caughey
45
edits