Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lexique terminologique bilingue d'Anciens combattants Canada
(view source)
Revision as of 10:27, 28 March 2023
116 bytes added
,
10:27, 28 March 2023
m
Added MTC / TMC
Line 724:
Line 724:
|Centre de ressources pour les familles militaires
|Centre de ressources pour les familles militaires
|CRFM
|CRFM
+
|-
+
|Military to Civilian Transition Process
+
|MTC
+
|Processus de transition de la vie militaire à la vie civile
+
|TMC
|-
|-
|Minister’s Own Motion
|Minister’s Own Motion
Francois.Boudreault2
115
edits