Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lexique terminologique bilingue d'Anciens combattants Canada
(view source)
Revision as of 10:23, 28 March 2023
87 bytes added
,
10:23, 28 March 2023
m
Added NRC / CNR
Line 230:
Line 230:
|OEGC
|OEGC
|-
|-
−
|Case Management Practice
Consultants
+
|Case Management Practice
Consultant
|CMPC
|CMPC
|Conseiller en pratiques de gestion de cas
|Conseiller en pratiques de gestion de cas
Line 779:
Line 779:
|Programme national d'orientation et de formation
|Programme national d'orientation et de formation
|PNOF
|PNOF
+
|-
+
|National Rehabilitation Consultant
+
|NRC
+
|Consultant national en réadaptation
+
|CNR
|-
|-
|New Application Service
|New Application Service
Francois.Boudreault2
115
edits