Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
EDSC Innovation RH - HR Innovation ESDC/Foresight
(view source)
Revision as of 16:01, 21 February 2023
206 bytes added
,
16:01, 21 February 2023
no edit summary
Line 81:
Line 81:
|The Future of Skills + Training + Development
|The Future of Skills + Training + Development
|
|
−
|[[File:
ScanClub WeakSignals
Skills + Training + Development
DEC2022
.pdf|thumb]]
+
|[[File:
EN December 2022-Future of
Skills + Training + Development.pdf|thumb
|EN December 2022-Future of Skills + Training + Development
]]
|-
|-
|January 18th 2023
|January 18th 2023
|The Future of Employer
|The Future of Employer
|[[:File:ScanClub WeakSignals Employer Jan2023.pdf|File:ScanClub WeakSignals Employer Jan2023.pdf]]
|[[:File:ScanClub WeakSignals Employer Jan2023.pdf|File:ScanClub WeakSignals Employer Jan2023.pdf]]
+
|
+
|-
+
|March 1st 2023
+
|The Future of Workload
+
|[[:File:SCanClub WeakSignals Workload March2023.pdf|File:SCanClub WeakSignals Workload March2023.pdf]]
|
|
|}
|}
Eric.enp.nguwuopetuenju
48
edits