Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
EDSC Innovation RH - HR Innovation ESDC/Foresight
(view source)
Revision as of 16:01, 21 February 2023
206 bytes added
,
16:01, 21 February 2023
no edit summary
Line 81:
Line 81:
|The Future of Skills + Training + Development
|The Future of Skills + Training + Development
|
|
−
|[[File:
ScanClub WeakSignals
Skills + Training + Development
DEC2022
.pdf|thumb]]
+
|[[File:
EN December 2022-Future of
Skills + Training + Development.pdf|thumb
|EN December 2022-Future of Skills + Training + Development
]]
|-
|-
|January 18th 2023
|January 18th 2023
|The Future of Employer
|The Future of Employer
|[[:File:ScanClub WeakSignals Employer Jan2023.pdf|File:ScanClub WeakSignals Employer Jan2023.pdf]]
|[[:File:ScanClub WeakSignals Employer Jan2023.pdf|File:ScanClub WeakSignals Employer Jan2023.pdf]]
+
|
+
|-
+
|March 1st 2023
+
|The Future of Workload
+
|[[:File:SCanClub WeakSignals Workload March2023.pdf|File:SCanClub WeakSignals Workload March2023.pdf]]
|
|
|}
|}
Eric.enp.nguwuopetuenju
48
edits
Navigation menu
GC
wiki
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Browse categories
Random page
Help
Actions/Tools
Special pages
Tools
Printable version
GCaccount
GCcollab
GCmessage