Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Innovation Hubs and Labs
(view source)
Revision as of 11:29, 24 January 2023
43 bytes removed
,
11:29, 24 January 2023
m
→Innovation Hubs/Labs in the Government of Canada
Line 99:
Line 99:
|-
|-
|Public Services and Procurement Canada
|Public Services and Procurement Canada
−
|Innovation
Secretariat
+
|
Digital
Innovation
Network
−
|
+
|
André Arsenault, Directeur andre.arsenault@tpsgc
-
pwgsc.gc.ca
−
|-
−
|Public Services and Procurement Canada
−
|Innovation Zone (Office of the Chief Transformation Officer)
−
|
|-
|-
|Quebec Federal Council
|Quebec Federal Council
Alexandria.sacca
869
edits