Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Innovation Hubs and Labs
(view source)
Revision as of 10:42, 24 January 2023
99 bytes removed
,
10:42, 24 January 2023
m
→Innovation Hubs/Labs in the Government of Canada
Line 73:
Line 73:
|Immigration, Refugees, and Citizenship Canada
|Immigration, Refugees, and Citizenship Canada
|Operations Planning and Performance Branch, Research and Development Centre (OPPB, RDC)
|Operations Planning and Performance Branch, Research and Development Centre (OPPB, RDC)
−
|
−
|-
−
|Immigration, Refugees, and Citizenship Canada
−
|Service Insights & Experimentation (Pier SIX)
|
|
|-
|-
|Immigration, Refugees, and Citizenship Canada
|Immigration, Refugees, and Citizenship Canada
|Social Innovation Unit, Settlement and Integration Policy Branch
|Social Innovation Unit, Settlement and Integration Policy Branch
−
|Dean Ruffilli, Assistant Director
+
|Dean Ruffilli, Assistant Director dean.ruffilli@cic.gc.ca
−
dean.ruffilli@cic.gc.ca
|-
|-
|ISED
|ISED
Alexandria.sacca
869
edits