Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
GC Enterprise Architecture/Board/Past Sessions
(view source)
Revision as of 12:48, 26 March 2019
658 bytes added
,
12:48, 26 March 2019
no edit summary
Line 61:
Line 61:
| width=50% | WLM Strategy / Census of Agriculture / Census of Population || width=25% | STATS || width=25% | Endorsement
| width=50% | WLM Strategy / Census of Agriculture / Census of Population || width=25% | STATS || width=25% | Endorsement
|-
|-
−
|
TIndustrial
Security Systems Transformation (ISST) || PSPC || Endorsement
+
|
Industrial
Security Systems Transformation (ISST) || PSPC || Endorsement
|-
|-
| Case Management Modernization || CHRC || Endorsement
| Case Management Modernization || CHRC || Endorsement
Line 70:
Line 70:
|-
|-
| Next Gen Pay – Broader Update || TBS || Information
| Next Gen Pay – Broader Update || TBS || Information
+
|}
+
<!-- Table end -->
+
+
+
+
<!-- Table start -->
+
{|
+
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;"
+
|+ class="nowrap" | <div style="font-size: 1.2em; text-align: left;">March 1, 2019 - <span style="color:red;">FULL</span></div>
+
! Item for Presentation!! Presenter!! Purpose
+
|-
+
| width=50% | PSPC Industrial Security Sectors “Industrial Security Systems Transformation (ISST)” || width=25% | PSPC || width=25% | Endorsement
+
|-
+
| Geographic Information Systems Consolidation (GISC) || DFO || Endorsement
+
|-
+
| WLM Strategy for Stats || STATS || Endorsement
+
|-
+
| Census of Agriculture || STATS || Endorsement
+
|-
+
| Census of Population || STATS || Endorsement
|}
|}
<!-- Table end -->
<!-- Table end -->
Jana.jessome
662
edits