Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
GC Panel Pledge - l’Engagement GC relatif aux panels
(view source)
Revision as of 19:21, 14 November 2022
170 bytes added
,
19:21, 14 November 2022
no edit summary
Line 345:
Line 345:
|English
|English
|GBA+, anti-racism & anti-oppression, talent management, leadership, conflict resolution, self-advocacy, policy innovation.
|GBA+, anti-racism & anti-oppression, talent management, leadership, conflict resolution, self-advocacy, policy innovation.
+
|-
+
|'''Connor Smithersmapp'''
+
|HE/HIM/HIS
+
|connor.smithers-mapp@acoa-apeca.gc.ca
+
|Acct. Mgt.
+
+
ACOA
+
|Black
+
|Eng
+
|Equity, Anti-Racism, Employment Equity Policy and Audits
|-
|-
|'''Diyyinah Jamora'''
|'''Diyyinah Jamora'''
Muhammedali.khan
580
edits