Important: The GCConnex decommission will not affect GCCollab or GCWiki. Thank you and happy collaborating!
Difference between revisions of "Template:Business Architecture Header"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|[[Business Architecture/Working Group Background Info | Terms of Reference]] | |[[Business Architecture/Working Group Background Info | Terms of Reference]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Business Architecture/Past Sessions | Past | + | |[[Business Architecture/Past Sessions | Past Sessions]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Business Architecture/Definitions | Key Definitions]] | |[[Business Architecture/Definitions | Key Definitions]] | ||
Revision as of 11:05, 3 May 2022
| Community of Practice - Quick Links |
|---|
| Terms of Reference |
| Past Sessions |
| Key Definitions |
| Reference Materials |
| Reference Models |
| Business Capability Model (BCM) 2.0 |
| Business Capability Model (BCM) 3.0 - NextGen |