Important: The GCConnex decommission will not affect GCCollab or GCWiki. Thank you and happy collaborating!
Difference between revisions of "Template:Business Architecture Header"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
@en|__NOTOC__ | @en|__NOTOC__ | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| − | !Community of Practice Quick Links | + | !Community of Practice - Quick Links |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Business Architecture/Working Group Background Info | Terms of Reference]] | |[[Business Architecture/Working Group Background Info | Terms of Reference]] | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
@fr|__NOTOC__ | @fr|__NOTOC__ | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| − | !Community of Practice Quick Links | + | !Community of Practice - Quick Links |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Business Architecture/Working Group Background Info | Terms of Reference]] | |[[Business Architecture/Working Group Background Info | Terms of Reference]] | ||
Revision as of 10:34, 3 May 2022
| Community of Practice - Quick Links |
|---|
| Terms of Reference |
| Past Sessions |
| Key Definitions |
| Reference Materials |
| Reference Models |
| Business Capability Model (BCM) 2.0 |
| Business Capability Model (BCM) 3.0 - NextGen |