Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:Business Architecture Header
(view source)
Revision as of 09:58, 3 May 2022
No change in size
,
09:58, 3 May 2022
m
no edit summary
Line 3:
Line 3:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
![[Business Architecture]]
![[Business Architecture]]
+
|-
+
|[[Business Architecture/Working Group Background Info | Working Group Background Info]]
|-
|-
|[[Business Architecture/Business Capability Model 2.0 | Business Capability Model 2.0]]
|[[Business Architecture/Business Capability Model 2.0 | Business Capability Model 2.0]]
−
|-
−
|[[Business Architecture/Working Group Background Info | Working Group Background Info]]
|-
|-
|[[Business Architecture/Definitions | Definitions]]
|[[Business Architecture/Definitions | Definitions]]
Line 21:
Line 21:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
![[Business Architecture]]
![[Business Architecture]]
+
|-
+
|[[Business Architecture/Working Group Background Info | Working Group Background Info]]
|-
|-
|[[Business Architecture/Business Capability Model 2.0 | Business Capability Model 2.0]]
|[[Business Architecture/Business Capability Model 2.0 | Business Capability Model 2.0]]
−
|-
−
|[[Business Architecture/Working Group Background Info | Working Group Background Info]]
|-
|-
|[[Business Architecture/Definitions | Definitions]]
|[[Business Architecture/Definitions | Definitions]]
Anne.beausoleil
182
edits