Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lexique terminologique bilingue d'Anciens combattants Canada
(view source)
Revision as of 10:14, 12 October 2021
90 bytes added
,
10:14, 12 October 2021
m
Added CMAT
Line 219:
Line 219:
|Allocation de reconnaissance pour aidant (naturel)
|Allocation de reconnaissance pour aidant (naturel)
|ARA(N)
|ARA(N)
+
|-
+
|Case Management Assessment Tool
+
|CMAT
+
|Outil d'évaluation de la gestion de cas
+
|OEGC
|-
|-
|Case Management Practice Consultants
|Case Management Practice Consultants
Francois.Boudreault2
115
edits