Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Federal Youth Network/Career Boot Camp/Resources
(view source)
Revision as of 15:34, 3 February 2021
262 bytes added
,
15:34, 3 February 2021
no edit summary
Line 142:
Line 142:
==== <big>People Helping People / L'entraide</big> ====
==== <big>People Helping People / L'entraide</big> ====
|-
|-
−
|
+
|
[[Mentorship Resources/Mentoring Living Library|Mentoring Living Library]]
+
|-
+
|[[Mentorship Resources/Speed Mentoring|Speed Mentoring]]
+
+
[[Mentorship Resources/Le mentorat éclair|Le mentorat éclair]]
+
|-
+
|[[Mentorship Resources]]
+
|-
+
|Canada School of Public Service - [https://www.csps-efpc.gc.ca/Catalogue/programs/index-eng.aspx Programs and series]
+
École de la fonction publique du Canada - [https://www.csps-efpc.gc.ca/Catalogue/programs/index-fra.aspx Programmes et séries]
|-
|-
−
|
+
|
Mega-ConnEX - [https://www.gcpedia.gc.ca/wiki/Mega-ConnEX_2020 EN] / [https://www.gcpedia.gc.ca/wiki/Mega-ConnEX_2020_FR FR]
|-
|-
|
|
==== <big>Ask a Mentor: Lightning Talk / Séance de questions avec un mentor</big> ====
==== <big>Ask a Mentor: Lightning Talk / Séance de questions avec un mentor</big> ====
|-
|-
−
|
[[Mentorship Resources/Mentoring Living Library|Mentoring Living Library]]
+
|
|-
|-
−
|
[[Mentorship Resources/Speed Mentoring|Speed Mentoring]]
+
|
−
[[Mentorship Resources/Le mentorat éclair|Le mentorat éclair]]
|-
|-
−
|
[[Mentorship Resources]]
+
|
|-
|-
−
|
Mega-ConnEX - [https://www.gcpedia.gc.ca/wiki/Mega-ConnEX_2020 EN] / [https://www.gcpedia.gc.ca/wiki/Mega-ConnEX_2020_FR FR]
+
|
|}
|}
Christina.bondi
1,897
edits