Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Transport Canada (TC) Infrastructure Modernization - Cloud / DR / Workload Migration
(view source)
Revision as of 11:23, 29 October 2020
3 bytes added
,
11:23, 29 October 2020
no edit summary
Line 363:
Line 363:
|-
|-
|CARTES
|CARTES
−
|DEV
−
|Development work in progress.
−
|-
−
|CCM
|DEV
|DEV
|Development work in progress.
|Development work in progress.
Line 473:
Line 469:
|Not Started
|Not Started
|
|
+
|-
+
|CCM
+
|Deferred
+
|Waiting on funding and OCI.
|-
|-
|CVSA
|CVSA
Julia.rose
510
edits