Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FYN Learning Hub - Carrefour d'apprentissage du RJFF
(view source)
Revision as of 16:07, 15 October 2020
168 bytes added
,
16:07, 15 October 2020
→Past events
Line 205:
Line 205:
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
|-
|-
+
|-
+
|October 15 octobre
+
|Career Basics
+
+
Les fondements d’une carrière
+
|[https://twitter.com/mahalojosh Joshua Frame]
+
[https://twitter.com/lynnelar Lynne Lariviere]
|-
|-
|October 13 octobre
|October 13 octobre
Line 211:
Line 218:
|[https://twitter.com/NatashaCoteKhan Natasha Côté-Khan]
|[https://twitter.com/NatashaCoteKhan Natasha Côté-Khan]
[https://twitter.com/steph_percival Steph Percival]
[https://twitter.com/steph_percival Steph Percival]
+
|
|-
|-
|October 6 octobre
|October 6 octobre
Kristen.kohli
452
edits