[https://gccollab.ca/groups/profile/1352385/enhuman-resources-business-intelligencefrintelligence-daffaires-pour-les-ressources-humaines Human Resources Business Intelligence]
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
|-
|-
Line 68:
Line 68:
=== GCwiki ===
=== GCwiki ===
+
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
|-
|-
Line 86:
Line 87:
|[[OneTeamGov Canada: Ottawa Unconference Volunteer Guide]]|| Example
|[[OneTeamGov Canada: Ottawa Unconference Volunteer Guide]]|| Example
|-
|-
−
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example
+
| Example || Example || Example ||
+
|-
+
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example|| Example
+
|-
+
| Example || Example || Information about the Government-wide temporary instance of Office 365|| https://wiki.gccollab.ca/GCcollaboration/Home|| Example