Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FYN Learning Hub - Carrefour d'apprentissage du RJFF
(view source)
Revision as of 09:49, 8 June 2020
94 bytes removed
,
09:49, 8 June 2020
m
no edit summary
Line 22:
Line 22:
|-
|-
−
|-
−
|June 5 juin
−
|13:30 EDT/HNE
−
|Welcoming Event for Students 2020
−
Événement d'accueil pour les stagiaires 2020
−
|Multiple
−
|| [https://www.csps-efpc.gc.ca/events/students2020/index-eng.aspx register]
−
||
|-
|-
|June 9 juin
|June 9 juin
Line 130:
Line 122:
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
|-
|-
+
|-
+
|June 5 juin
+
|Welcoming Event for Students 2020
+
Événement d'accueil pour les stagiaires 2020
+
|Multiple
+
|
|-
|-
|4 juin
|4 juin
Christopher.lennox
63
edits